Default_avatar
Terry Smith
Principal
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Laura Earl
Assistant Principal
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Chris King
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Carmen Belew
Secretary
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Sharon Riley
Secretary/Bookkeeper
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Beth Kimzey
School Nurse
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Kelsey Boulware
6th Grade English Language Arts
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Melissa Hayden
6th Grade English Language Arts
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Anna Leet
6th Grade English Language Arts
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Hadyn Gustafson
6th Grade Math
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Janet Maceli
6th Grade Math
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Shauna Rooks
6th Grade Math
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Kelly Collver
6th Grade Science
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Jeremy O'Ferrell
6th Grade Science
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Joe Hugo
6th Grade Social Studies
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Lynette Wescott
6th Grade Social Studies
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Ronda Ison
7th Grade English Language Arts
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Maddison Kirby
7th Grade English Language Arts
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Tara Wilbert
7th Grade English Language Arts
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Jessica Mainz
7th Grade Math
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Janelle Pew
7th Grade Math
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Chad Stroud
7th Grade Math
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
James Cameron
7th Grade Science
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Brandy Grotheer
7th Grade Science
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Rob Johnson
7th Grade Social Studies
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Dan Moss
7th Grade Social Studies
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Kim O'Bray
8th Grade English Language Arts
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Chad Ruddick
8th Grade English Language Arts
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Adam Hull
8th Grade Math
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Kara Jeck
8th Grade Math
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Matthew Vaughn
8th Grade Math
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Angela Lewis
8th Grade Reading
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Ashlei Bockover
8th Grade Science
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Robert Kimzey
8th Grade Science
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Danielle Hartzfeld
8th Grade Social Studies
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
John Laflen
8th Grade Social Studies
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Shay Sievert
Instructional Coach
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Jacob Towery
ALC
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Jordan Woods
Physical Education
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Christy Watt
Physical Education
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Mitch Riggs
Physical Education
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Leroy O'Bray
PCMS Weights & Conditioning
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Beth Cerne
PCMS Art
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Kimberly Arzoian
PCMS Vocal Music
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Matthew Reimer
PCMS Instrumental Music
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Janice Malan
PCMS Orchestra
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Melissa Arbuckle
PCMS Family and Consumer Sciences (FACS)
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
John White
PCMS Computer Applications
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Terri Sutton
PCMS Counselor
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Teresa Bailey
PCMS Counselor
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Bekah Morris
Counselor Secretary
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Lisa Leiker
PCMS Librarian
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Erica Martin
PCMS ESOL
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Monica LaForte
PCMS ESOL
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Anatolia Ruiz
PCMS Spanish
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Greg Lopez
PCMS Technology
620-235-3240
Default_avatar
Nicole Foster
PCMS Yearbook & Journalism
620-235-3240