Default_avatar
Phil Bressler
Principal
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Chris Garzone
Assistant Principal
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Kelynn Heardt
Assistant Principal
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Jeff Staley
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Susan Russian
Secretary
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Lisa Schwob
School Nurse
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Gary Ausemus
AP Calculus, Advanced Math
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Linda Barberich
Freshman English
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Ben Bernhardt
Drivers Education
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Chuck Boyles
Theatre
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Andrew Brennon
Fundamentals in Technology
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Matt Butler
Math
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Alejandra Challa de Rojas
Spanish
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Monica Collins
Art
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Chris Colyer
French
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Maryann Cochran
Bookkeeper
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Kris Crotts
Math
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Abbey Cummings
Sophomore English & Electives
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Karen Curran
Science
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Trevor Elliott
At-Risk (Alternative School)
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Marj Giffin
World Geography
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Ashley Hashman
Math
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Krystal Henderson
Family and Consumer Sciences (FACS)
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Julie Holland
Freshman English & Developmental Reading
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Victoria James
English
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Jeff Johnson
Physical Science
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Megan Kells
Science
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Darin Kelly
Physical Education/Health
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Julie Laflen
Speech & Debate/Forensics
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Bridgett Lancaster
Physical Education
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Susan Laushman
Vocal Music
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Rebecca Lomshek
Art
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Stef Loveland
Counselor
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Keith Matlock
Technology & Building Trades
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Jeff Morey
Biology & Chemistry
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Patrick Moss
American History & World Geography
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Kristi Neef
Algebra I & II
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Cooper Neil
Instrumental Music
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Tom Nickelson
Weights/Physical Education
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Adam Nunn
Auto Technology
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Karen Odgers
Activities Secretary
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Mary Packard
Biology & Anatomy & Physiology
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Angela Pallares
Spanish
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Stuart Perez
Health Science
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Judy Prince
English
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Cassie Quick
Chemistry & Physics
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Audrey Rhuems
English
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Scott Rieck
At-Risk
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Kiley Roelfs
Physical Education
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Emily Rountree
English
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Maggie Serrano
Counselor Secretary/Registrar
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Greg Shaw
Theatre
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
David Simpson
Advanced Math
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Emily Smith
Freshman English & Journalism/Yearbook
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Kyle Stanley
Science
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Jessica Stegman
Counselor
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Jason Susnik
Social Studies
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Rebecca Turnbull
World History
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Gina Ulbrich
Counselor
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Kristy Uttley
Junior English
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Samantha Warren
Librarian
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Morgan Westervelt
Business & Graphics
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Anita White
World & American History
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Gary Wolgamott
American History & Sociology
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Ruth Wood
Computer Technology
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Rashell Yockey
Math
620-235-3200
Default_avatar
Lijun Zhu
ESOL
620-235-3200