Default Avatar
Phil Bressler
Principal
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Chris Garzone
Assistant Principal
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Kelynn Heardt
Assistant Principal
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Jeff Staley
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Susan Russian
Secretary
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Lisa Schwob
School Nurse
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Gary Ausemus
AP Calculus, Advanced Math
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Linda Barberich
Freshman English
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Ben Bernhardt
Drivers Education
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Chuck Boyles
Theatre
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Andrew Brennon
Fundamentals in Technology
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Matt Butler
Math
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Alejandra Challa de Rojas
Spanish
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Monica Collins
Art
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Chris Colyer
French
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Maryann Cochran
Bookkeeper
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Kris Crotts
Math
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Abbey Cummings
Sophomore English & Electives
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Karen Curran
Science
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Trevor Elliott
At-Risk (Alternative School)
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Marj Giffin
World Geography
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Ashley Hashman
Math
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Krystal Henderson
Family and Consumer Sciences (FACS)
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Julie Holland
Freshman English & Developmental Reading
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Victoria James
English
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Jeff Johnson
Physical Science
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Megan Kells
Science
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Darin Kelly
Physical Education/Health
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Julie Laflen
Speech & Debate/Forensics
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Bridgett Lancaster
Physical Education
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Susan Laushman
Vocal Music
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Rebecca Lomshek
Art
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Stef Loveland
Counselor
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Keith Matlock
Technology & Building Trades
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Jeff Morey
Biology & Chemistry
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Patrick Moss
American History & World Geography
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Kristi Neef
Algebra I & II
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Cooper Neil
Instrumental Music
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Tom Nickelson
Weights/Physical Education
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Adam Nunn
Auto Technology
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Karen Odgers
Activities Secretary
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Mary Packard
Biology & Anatomy & Physiology
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Angela Pallares
Spanish
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Stuart Perez
Health Science
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Judy Prince
English
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Cassie Quick
Chemistry & Physics
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Audrey Rhuems
English
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Scott Rieck
At-Risk
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Kiley Roelfs
Physical Education
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Emily Rountree
English
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Maggie Serrano
Counselor Secretary/Registrar
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Greg Shaw
Theatre
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
David Simpson
Advanced Math
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Emily Smith
Freshman English & Journalism/Yearbook
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Kyle Stanley
Science
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Jessica Stegman
Counselor
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Jason Susnik
Social Studies
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Rebecca Turnbull
World History
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Gina Ulbrich
Counselor
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Kristy Uttley
Junior English
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Samantha Warren
Librarian
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Morgan Westervelt
Business & Graphics
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Anita White
World & American History
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Gary Wolgamott
American History & Sociology
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Ruth Wood
Computer Technology
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Rashell Yockey
Math
620-235-3200
Default Avatar
Lijun Zhu
ESOL
620-235-3200