Jeremy O'Ferrell
6th Grade Science
PCMS
620-235-3240
Kelly Collver
6th Grade Science
PCMS
620-235-3240
Amy Bartlow
6th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Janet Maceli
6th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Melissa Hayden
6th Grade ELA
PCMS
620-235-3240
Jacquelyn Proffitt
6th Grade ELA
PCMS
620-235-3240
Tambree Davis
6th Grade ELA
PCMS
620-235-3240
Joe Hugo
6th Grade Social Studies
PCMS
620-235-3240
Lynette Wescott
6th Grade Social Studies
PCMS
620-235-3240
John Juarez Garcia
6th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
James Cameron
7th Grade Science
PCMS
620-235-3240
Brandy Grotheer
7th Grade Science
PCMS
620-235-3240
Janelle Pew
7th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Mallory Brewster
7th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Jessica Mainz
7th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Kelly Keys
7th Grade ELA
PCMS
620-235-3240
Rob Johnson
7th Grade Social Studies
PCMS
620-235-3240
Dan Moss
7th Grade Social Studies
PCMS
620-235-3240
Chad Ruddick
7th Grade ELA
PCMS
620-235-3240
Kelly Nicholson
7th & 8th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Bill Nicaise
7th Grade ELA
PCMS
620-235-3240
Robert Kimzey
8th Grade Science
PCMS
620-235-3240
Ashlei Bockover
8th Grade Science
PCMS
620-235-3240
Kyndra Lunderman
8th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Mathew Vaughn
8th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Angela Lewis
8th Grade Reading
PCMS
620-235-3240
John Laflen
8th Grade Social Studies
PCMS
620-235-3240
Danielle Hartzfeld
8th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Adam Hull
8th Grade Math
PCMS
620-235-3240
Kim O'Bray
8th Grade Langauge Arts
PCMS
620-235-3240
Anna Leet
8th Grade ELA
PCMS
620-235-3240
Shay Sievert
Instructional Coach
PCMS
620-235-3240
Jacob Towery
ALC
PCMS
620-235-3240
Jordan Woods
Physical Education
PCMS
620-235-3240
Christy Watt
Physical Education
PCMS
620-235-3240
Mitch Riggs
Physical Education
PCMS
620-235-3240
Leroy O'Bray
Weights & Conditioning
PCMS
620-235-3240
Beth Cerne
Art Teachers
PCMS
620-235-3240
Kimberly Arzoian
Vocal Music
PCMS
620-235-3240
Mathew Reimer
Band Music
PCMS
620-235-3240
Noelle Harding
Orchestra
PCMS
620-235-3240
Melissa Arbuckle
FACS
PCMS
620-235-3240
Kaylee Krull
Computer Applications
PCMS
620-235-3240
Terri Sutton
Counselor
PCMS
620-235-3240
Teresa Bailey
Counselor
PCMS
620-235-3240
Lisa Leiker
Librarian
PCMS
620-235-3240
Erica Martinez
ESOL
PCMS
620-235-3240
John White
Technology
PCMS
620-235-3240
Anatolia Ruiz
Spanish
PCMS
620-235-3240
Terry Smith
Principal
PCMS
620-235-3240
Laura Earl
Assistant Principal
PCMS
620-235-3240
Chris King
Assistant Principal
PCMS
620-235-3240